
Get Organized with The Home Edit
Overview
Expert home organizers Clea and Joanna help celebrities and everyday clients edit, categorize and contain their clutter to create stunning spaces.
Cast
Videos & Trailers
Reviews
Loading reviews...
Frequently Asked Questions
How to watch Get Organized with The Home Edit online?+
You can watch Get Organized with The Home Edit (2020) online by streaming it on Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads. Streaming availability may vary depending on your region and subscription.
Is Get Organized with The Home Edit available on any streaming platform?+
Yes, Get Organized with The Home Edit is currently available to stream on Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads. Check the platform for the latest availability in your country.
When did Get Organized with The Home Edit premiere?+
Get Organized with The Home Edit first aired on September 9, 2020.
Who stars in Get Organized with The Home Edit?+
The main cast of Get Organized with The Home Edit includes Clea Shearer, Joanna Teplin.
How many seasons does Get Organized with The Home Edit have?+
Get Organized with The Home Edit has 2 season(s) and 16 episodes.
What genre is Get Organized with The Home Edit?+
Get Organized with The Home Edit is classified as Reality.
What is the rating of Get Organized with The Home Edit?+
Get Organized with The Home Edit has an average audience rating of 6.6 out of 10, based on 26 votes.

Property Brothers
2011

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
2010

The Real Housewives of New Jersey
2009

The Real Housewives of Atlanta
2008

Bad Girls Club
2006

The Repair Shop
2017

Fear Factor
2017

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory
2009

The Real Housewives of Salt Lake City
2020

Dancing with the Stars
2005

Top Chef
2006

Selena + Chef
2020

Jelka op eigen houtje
2023

Wear Whatever the F You Want
2025
Les Airoldi habillent leur cour
2012

Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
2003

Divided by Design
2024
Airoldi pour une sortie
2007

No Demo Reno
2021

Hip Hop My House
2022
Méchant changement
2005

Your Garden Made Perfect
2021

Brides Gone Styled
2015

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
2003


