

Stream On
Data provided by JustWatch. Availability may vary by region.
Your Garden Made Perfect
Overview
This spin-off series uses the same technology used in Your Home Made Perfect (2019) to enable home-owners to see what their gardens and outdoor spaces could be transformed into.
Cast
Reviews
Loading reviews...
Frequently Asked Questions
How to watch Your Garden Made Perfect online?+
You can watch Your Garden Made Perfect (2021) online by streaming it on Amazon Prime Video, Amazon Prime Video with Ads. Streaming availability may vary depending on your region and subscription.
Is Your Garden Made Perfect available on any streaming platform?+
Yes, Your Garden Made Perfect is currently available to stream on Amazon Prime Video, Amazon Prime Video with Ads. Check the platform for the latest availability in your country.
When did Your Garden Made Perfect premiere?+
Your Garden Made Perfect first aired on February 4, 2021.
Who stars in Your Garden Made Perfect?+
The main cast of Your Garden Made Perfect includes Angela Scanlon, Joel Bird.
How many seasons does Your Garden Made Perfect have?+
Your Garden Made Perfect has 2 season(s) and 16 episodes.
What genre is Your Garden Made Perfect?+
Your Garden Made Perfect is classified as Reality.























