City Dating backdrop
City Dating
TV ShowReturning Series

City Dating

0.0
20231 Season12 Episodes

Overview

Sponsored

Cast

Advertisement

Reviews

Loading reviews...

Frequently Asked Questions

How to watch City Dating online?+

City Dating (2023) is not yet confirmed on a major streaming platform. Its OTT release and where to watch it online will be updated here as soon as streaming details are announced.

Is City Dating available on any streaming platform?+

City Dating is not available on streaming platforms yet. We track its OTT and streaming release, so check back for updates on where to watch it online.

When did City Dating premiere?+

City Dating first aired on November 17, 2023.

Who stars in City Dating?+

The main cast of City Dating includes Chunye Zhang, Jam Hsiao, Even Wong, Zhu Zhengting.

How many seasons does City Dating have?+

City Dating has 1 season(s) and 12 episodes.

What genre is City Dating?+

City Dating is classified as Reality.