Смерть под парусом backdrop
Смерть под парусом
TV ShowEnded

Смерть под парусом

7.3
19771 Season2 Episodes

Overview

Sponsored

Cast

Advertisement

Reviews

Loading reviews...

Frequently Asked Questions

How to watch Смерть под парусом online?+

Смерть под парусом (1977) is not yet confirmed on a major streaming platform. Its OTT release and where to watch it online will be updated here as soon as streaming details are announced.

Is Смерть под парусом available on any streaming platform?+

Смерть под парусом is not available on streaming platforms yet. We track its OTT and streaming release, so check back for updates on where to watch it online.

When did Смерть под парусом premiere?+

Смерть под парусом first aired on April 9, 1977.

Who stars in Смерть под парусом?+

The main cast of Смерть под парусом includes Marianna Vertinskaya, Mirdza Martinsone, Nikolai Kryukov, Antanas Barčas.

How many seasons does Смерть под парусом have?+

Смерть под парусом has 1 season(s) and 2 episodes.

What genre is Смерть под парусом?+

Смерть под парусом is classified as Mystery, Crime.

What is the rating of Смерть под парусом?+

Смерть под парусом has an average audience rating of 7.3 out of 10, based on 3 votes.