
Finding Camille
Storyline
When dutiful and loyal Camille decides to go on a road trip down memory lane with her Alzheimer's suffering father, she must learn to let her father go or risk losing her own chance at a life and happiness.
Keywords
Production
Cast
Videos & Trailers
Reviews
Loading reviews...
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Finding Camille released?+
Finding Camille was released on October 30, 2017.
Who directed Finding Camille?+
Finding Camille was directed by Bindu De Stoppani.
Who stars in Finding Camille?+
The main cast of Finding Camille includes Luigi Diberti, Anna Ferzetti, Nicola Mastroberardino, Ivan Sgarbossa.
How long is Finding Camille?+
Finding Camille has a runtime of 1h 33m.
What genre is Finding Camille?+
Finding Camille is classified as Drama, Comedy.
What is the rating of Finding Camille?+
Finding Camille has an average audience rating of 6.5 out of 10, based on 6 votes.
How to watch Finding Camille online?+
Finding Camille (2017) is not yet confirmed on a major streaming platform. Its OTT release and where to watch it online will be updated here as soon as streaming details are announced.
Is Finding Camille available on any streaming platform?+
Finding Camille is not available on streaming platforms yet. We track its OTT and streaming release, so check back for updates on where it will be available online.
What is the OTT release date of Finding Camille?+
Finding Camille had its theatrical/initial release on October 30, 2017. Its OTT (streaming) release date will be listed here once a platform confirms it.






























